19200600
02/18/2019 08:37

2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

WB I-90 at MP 133, Brush Creek Twp, Faribault County

The Subaru was WB on I-90 when the driver lost control, entered the ditch and rolled the vehicle.

Snow/Ice

Faribault Co SO, Bricelyn FD/Amb
Information believed complete
02/18/2019 12:17

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2013 Subaru Outback
Yes

Driver
Gregory Steven Otsuka
Stillwater, MN, USA
Male Age: 44

Non-life Threatening
United Health - Blue Earth