19101027
02/17/2019 19:07

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

WB 90 I MP153, Manchester Twp, Freeborn County

Ford was traveling WB in left lane. Ford went off roadway and rolled landing in median.

Snow/Ice

FCSO, ALPD, ALFD, Manchester Fire, GC Amb
Information believed complete
02/17/2019 22:31

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2002 Ford Ranger
No

Driver
William James Roeder
Buffalo Center, IA, USA
Male Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
Mayo Albert Lea