19600715
02/11/2019 12:21

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

EB I-94 at CR 138 (Saint Joseph), Saint Joseph Twp, Stearns County

A Dodge Ram was traveling east on I-94 near County Road 138 when it went off road and rolled over multiple times in the ditch.

Snow/Ice

None
Information believed complete
02/11/2019 17:01

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Dodge Ram
No

Driver
Scott Allan Foote
Verndale, MN, USA
Male Age: 53

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Bruce Alan Christiance
Lino Lakes, MN, USA
Male Age: 68

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud Hospital