19100771
02/08/2019 09:16

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Eastbound I-90 at Milepost 203, Racine Twp, Mower County

Kia Sorento eastbound on Interstate 90, lost control and rolled over into ditch.

Snow/Ice

Olmsted Sheriff, Stewartville Fire, Gold Cross Ambulance.
Information believed complete
02/08/2019 12:59

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2014 Kia Sorento
Unknown

Driver
Susanna Lee Morelos
St Paul, MN, USA
Female Age: 38

Non-life Threatening
St Marys - Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Anthony Joseph Grajeda
St Paul, MN, USA
Male Age: 15

None
N/A

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Ann-Marie Lee Ryan
Unknown City
Female Age: 10

None
N/A

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Elijah Jeremiah Ryan
St Paul, MN, USA
Male Age: 8

None
N/A

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Elizabeth Grace Ryan
St Paul, Unknown, USA
Female Age: 7

Non-life Threatening
St Marys - Rochester