19300298
02/05/2019 13:35

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 14 Milepost 43, Springdale Twp, Redwood County

The Toyota Corolla was Westbound on highway 14 and left the road and struck a tree.

Snow/Ice

Tracy PD, Tracy Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/05/2019 16:39

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2009 Toyota Corolla
Yes

Driver
Nhiachou Xiong
Walnut Grove, MN, USA
Male Age: 69

Non-life Threatening
Tracy ER