18802349
12/11/2018 10:50

2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680

Hwy 371 at 115th Ave, Arago Twp, Hubbard County

The Grand Prix was southbound on Hwy 371 when it hit an icy patch and rolled twice.

Snow/Ice

Hubbard Co Sheriff
Information believed complete
12/11/2018 12:15

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Pontiac Grand Prix
No

Driver
Andrea Marie Hagstrom
Park Rapids, MN, USA
Female Age: 31

Non-life Threatening
St Joseph's