18604099
10/20/2018 06:34

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 15 and Dellwood Road, Maine Prairie Twp, Stearns County

A Ford Windstar was traveling southbound on highway 15 when it exited the roadway into the eastbound ditch, rolling and coming to a rest on its wheels.

Dry

Gold Cross
Information believed complete
10/20/2018 10:37

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2002 Ford Windstar
No

Driver
Paul Clement Theis
Sartell, MN, USA
Male Age: 63

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud Hospital