18604078
10/18/2018 12:51

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

WB 94 I at 120th St (Monticello), Monticello Twp, Wright County

Traffic was slowing for a crash west on I-94 near 190th St when a Harley Davidson motorcycle rear ended a Toyota Camry.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
10/18/2018 15:30

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
1993 Toyota Camry
No

Driver
Isaiah Harold Langston
Annandale, MN, USA
Male Age: 25

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2012 Harley Davidson Motorcycle
Not applicable

Driver
Gary Floyd Seeley
Clearwater, MN, USA
Male Age: 67

Non-life Threatening
Centra Care St Cloud