18601106
03/10/2018 13:58

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

23 Highway / 123 CR, Munson Twp, Stearns County

The Hyundai was traveling Eastbound on 23 East of County Road 123 when the vehicle went off road on the right shoulder. The driver was transported to St. Cloud Hospital with non life threatening injuries.

Dry

Paynesville PD. Cold Spring-Richmond PD.
Information believed complete
03/10/2018 20:07

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 HYUNDAI SONATA
Yes

Driver
Steven Don Skotterud
ST CLOUD, MN, USA
Male Age: 64

Non-life Threatening
St. Cloud Hospital

Unknown