24900608
04/21/2024 15:31
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Southbound Highway 114 / County Road 4, HOLMES CITY TWP, Douglas County
GMC pickup southbound on Highway 114, ran off road and crashed into right ditch.
Douglas County Sheriff, Holmes City First Responders, North Ambulance.
Information believed complete
04/21/2024 17:12